1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext Shield, RoHS Compliant -- AFBR-53D3EZ
from Avago Technologies

Compliant with ANSI X3.297-1996 Fibre Channel Physical Interface FC-PH-2 Revision 7.4 proposed specifications for 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I signal interfaces. Fully RoHS compliant. Industry Standard Mezzanine Height 1x9 package style with integral duplex SC connector. Performance: 300m over... [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 5
  • Cable Type: Single Mode / Multimode
  • Wavelength: 830 to 860
Fiber Optics - Transceivers -- 516-1989-ND [AFBR-5803AZ from Avago Technologies]
from Digi-Key Corporation

TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Wavelength: 1300
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3 to 5
  • Data Rate: 0.1000
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- AFBR-53D5EZ [AFBR-53D5EZ from Avago Technologies]
from Mouser Electronics, Inc.

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 770-860nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 4.75 to 5.25
  • Cable Type: Single mode; Multimode
  • Wavelength: 770 to 860
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- AFBR-53B3EZ [AFBR-53B3EZ from Avago Technologies]
from Perfect Parts Corporation

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 830-860nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 4.75 to 5.25
  • Cable Type: Multimode
  • Wavelength: 830 to 860
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- OPGP-34-A4B3RTE
from Delta Electronics Inc.

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1260-1360nm, 1244.16Mbps(Tx), 2488.32Mbps(Rx), THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 3.13 to 3.47
  • Cable Type: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1360
Broadband Fiber Optic Link - Mini Module -- AC 300
from Fiber-Span

105dB/Hz SFDR optical stabilization CWDM compatible 1.3/1.5umTx OEM format [See More]

  • Connector Type: FC (optional feature); SC
  • Operating Voltage: 12
  • Cable Type: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1280 to 1360
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- V23826-C18-C363
from Finisar Corporation

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1260-1360nm, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR, ST CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC; ST
  • Operating Voltage: 3.1 to 3.5
  • Cable Type: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1360
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- V23826-C18-C363-C3
from Infineon Technologies AG

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1260-1360nm, 155.52Mbps(Tx), 155.52Mbps(Rx), THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 3.1 to 3.5
  • Cable Type: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1360
BiDi SFP's -- Ethernet
from Integra Networks Inc.

BiDi SFP's [See More]

  • Connector Type: LC (optional feature); SC (optional feature)
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3
  • Cable Type: Single mode (optional feature); Multimode (optional feature)
  • Wavelength: 850 to 1550
02311203 (100% Huawei Compatible)
from Memorydealers.com, Inc.

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module. - 1000BASE-SX. - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF). - SC Connector. - GBIC Footprint. - up to 550 meter reach (Distance). - 850nm Wavelength [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Wavelength: 850
  • Cable Type: Multimode
  • Data Rate: 1
1x9 Dual SC (DSC) Optical Transceivers -- DSC-1250CEX-AT60K-XX
from OptoIC Technology, Inc.

1x9 Dual SC (DSC) Optical Transceivers. OptoIC’s 1x9 dual SC optical transceivers provide a cost effective and low profile solution for the general data communication links. The standard 1x9 pin interface simplifies the I/O design for the system integration. The 1x9 optical transceivers are... [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Wavelength: 1470 to 1610
  • Cable Type: Single Mode / Multimode
  • Data Rate: 1.25
Fiber Optic Transceiver -- C-13-155-T-SSC3
from Source Photonics, Inc.

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1261-1360nm, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR [See More]

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Operating Voltage: 4.75 to 5.25
  • Cable Type: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1261 to 1360