APC AV 15 Amp G Type Rack Power Filter, 120V -- G5BLK
from Schneider Electric IT

LED & display dimmer  Adjust the unit's LED and display brightness independently of each other to suit your individual tastes and environment.LED & display dimmer  Adjust the unit's LED and display brightness independently of each other to suit your individual tastes and... [See More]

  • Mounting: Rack
  • AC Energy Absorption: 3400
  • Surge Current: 15
  • Operating Temp: 32 to 122
10-Outlet Isobar Home/Business Theater Surge Protector with Coaxial and Network Protection and Black All-Metal Housing -- HT10DBS
from Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free... [See More]

  • Mounting: Plug-in; Rack
  • Maximum AC Power: 1440
  • AC Energy Absorption: 3570
  • Clamping Voltage: 140
APC AV 15 Amp G Type Rack Power Filter, 120V -- G5BLK
from APC by Schneider Electric

LED & display dimmer  Adjust the unit's LED and display brightness independently of each other to suit your individual tastes and environment.LED & display dimmer  Adjust the unit's LED and display brightness independently of each other to suit your individual tastes and... [See More]

  • Mounting: Rack
  • AC Energy Absorption: 3400
  • Surge Current: 15
  • Operating Temp: 32 to 122
16-Position CCTV Protector -- DTKRM16NM [DTKRM16NM from DITEK - Diversified Technologies Group, Inc.]
from Security Cameras Direct

Female BNC (16 in-16out) connections, 19" x 3.5" x 1.25" [See More]

  • Mounting: Rack
  • Coaxial: 16
  • Type: Coaxial Cable Connectors (BNC, F Type etc.)
OP8 Series -- OP8-20B Series
from Transtector Systems, Inc.

Applications: radio rack communication systems [See More]

  • Mounting: Rack
  • Surge Current: 500
  • Technology: Silicon Avalanche Diode
  • Operating Temp: -22 to 149