Products & Services

See also: Categories | Parts by Number | Technical Articles | More Information
Page: 1

Parts by Number for HSSDC Connector Top

Part # Distributor Manufacturer Product Category Description
754500001 PLC Radwell Molex Not Provided HSSDC2 CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:HSSDC; GENDER:REC
747030007 PLC Radwell Molex Not Provided MIN QTY 600 HSSDC2 CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR TYPE:HSSDC

Conduct Research Top

  • GBIC Products: Modules, Guide Frames and SCA-2 Receptacles
    (6.2mi) and over multimode fiber for distances up to 500.0m (.3mi). The hot pluggable copper GBIC is available in DB-9, HSSDC or 1000BASE-T RJ-45 style connectors. All provide a low-cost, high-performance data link for reliable communications at distances of 30.0m (98.0') over high-quality equalized

More Information on: HSSDC Connector Top

Lock Indicates content that may require registration and/or purchase. Powered by IHS Goldfire