Sites:
Search Electronics:
 
Page: 1 2 Next

Parts by Number for QSFP Top

Part # Distributor Manufacturer Product Category Description
BCK-QSFP-EVALZ Digi-Key Intersil Programmers, Development Systems BOARD BREAKOUT QSFP CABLE TEST
GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR ASAP Semiconductor FORCE10 NETWORKS Not Provided Not Provided
2053453-2 Newark / element14 TE CONNECTIVITY Not Provided TE CONNECTIVITY - 2053453-2 - CABLE ASSEMBLY; QSFP TO (4) SFP; 1M; BLK; 30AWG
6A22-A0421-015.0-0 Allied Electronics, Inc. 3M/INTERCONNECT SOLUTIONS Not Provided Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assemblies for QSFP+ Applications, Plenum, 15m
2053453-4 Newark / element14 TE CONNECTIVITY Not Provided TE CONNECTIVITY - 2053453-4 - CABLE ASSEMBLY; QSFP TO (4) SFP; 3M; BLK; 30AWG
6A22-A0421-007.0-0 Allied Electronics, Inc. 3M/INTERCONNECT SOLUTIONS Not Provided Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assemblies for QSFP+ Applications, Plenum, 7m
More >>

Conduct Research Top

  • 40Gb Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver, Interoperable with 10GBASE-SR up to 100 m
    Avago Technologies is the fi rst fi ber optic module vendor to product release a fully compliant 40Gb Ethernet QSFP+. optical transceiver. Leveraging its history in delivering 850nm VCSEL based solutions, Avago QSFP+ modules deliver. excellent high speed optical / electrical performance coupled
  • QSFP+ iSR4 40GbEthernet QSFP+Transceiver, Interoperable with 10GBase-SR upt to 100 m
    . and local area networking are driving data centers to reduce traffi c latency by implementing cut-through switching and. fl atter network architectures. White Paper - QSFP+ iSR4, 40Gb Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver, Interoperable with 10GBASE-SR up to 100 m (290 KB)
  • Guide to Networking Cables
    . Category 6A (Cat6A) Cables. Amphenol 25-Pair Telco Cables. Modular Phone Cables. CAT-5e & CAT-6 Couplers. Coaxial Cables. 50 Ohm Coaxial Cables. 75 Ohm Coaxial Cables. Connectors & Cages. Amphenol Audio XLR Connectors. Mini-SAS Connectors & Cages. Mini-SAS HD Connectors/Cages. QSFP Conectors & QSFP
  • HDTV User Guide
    6 (Cat6) Cables. Category 6A (Cat6A) Cables. Amphenol 25-Pair Telco Cables. Modular Phone Cables. CAT-5e & CAT-6 Couplers. Coaxial Cables. 50 Ohm Coaxial Cables. 75 Ohm Coaxial Cables. Connectors & Cages. Amphenol Audio XLR Connectors. Mini-SAS Connectors & Cages. Mini-SAS HD Connectors/Cages. QSFP
  • USB User Guide
    25-Pair Telco Cables. Modular Phone Cables. CAT-5e & CAT-6 Couplers. Coaxial Cables. 50 Ohm Coaxial Cables. 75 Ohm Coaxial Cables. Connectors & Cages. Amphenol Audio XLR Connectors. Mini-SAS Connectors & Cages. Mini-SAS HD Connectors/Cages. QSFP Conectors & QSFP Cages. QSFP+ Connectors & Cages. SFP

More Information on: QSFP Top

Lock Indicates content that may require registration and/or purchase. Powered by IHS Goldfire