CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

FCN0207G-20 can be choose from 2 channels to 7 channels with multi mode and single mode are optional. More specification are researched to satisfy customer’s demands. Read more...

More Product Announcements from CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

ECN000-03P3-01F integrated 3 rings power & 1 group of SM fiber optic,electrical noise is 30mΩ under working speed 50 rpm,flange installation. Read more...

More Product Announcements from CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

ECN000-08P3-06F integrated 8 rings of 15A & 6 channels of SM fiber optic,wavelength 1310~1550nm,housing material is stainless steel 316. Read more...

More Product Announcements from CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

FCN0231G-38 is a multi-channel fiber optical slip ring,which can contain 2 to 31 channels fiber optical.we can choose single mode or multi mode fiber or single mode and multi mode mixed use. Read more...

More Product Announcements from CENO Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.